2016 | •••♡••• · 2016 | ••HAPPINESS•• · 2016 | Luck

Gift from heaven

Now I don’t know about you guys but this man is a gift from heaven. Watch the whole Sex and the City series with me. Damn. I think I died and went to heaven! I never thought he would say yes to watch it. I said to myself “why even ask?” So for my shock, I almost died.
For you who don’t understand what I’m talking about… not even my bestfriend wanna watch the show with me. No one wants and I absolutely love Sex and the city! And to have this man ~ my man ~ to actually saying Yeah to watch it with me.. lord save me! Haha!
I know he won’t like this but hey 😍 my happiness and I’m excited to have marathon with him including the movies. Haha!

Advertisements