2016 | Posts without any category

@ mama’s place

Oh shit. I’m at mama’s place right now and my stomach hurts like crazy! I wanna tell her that the trip is cancelled but man I can only Imagen what she would say so I’m keeping my mouth shut.

I’m so nervous that she’s gonna say something. Guys you have no idea! It hurts so bad in my stomach so I’m gonna go soon. Go home. To my quiet place.

Wish me luck that she is quiet!

Take care and Peace ✌
Muwah 💋

Btw, I’m so happy to see a Muslim man! His hot! And best part.. his mama’s neighbor 😈 mouhaha!

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s